Tabs

Headlines
More Headlines Video

Athlete Spotlight

Results & Upcoming events

No Event
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Curry W, 3-2
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Worcester St. L, 4-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Becker L, 4-2
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Becker W, 5-2
Tue Sep 03
Final
vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 5-0
Wed Sep 04
Final
vs. Pine Manor L, 8-2
Thu Sep 05
Final
at Salem St. W, 1-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
at Becker L, 33-19
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Mass. Maritime L, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Mitchell W, 1-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Becker L, 3-1
Sat Sep 07
Final
at Salve Regina L, 9-0
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Clark University L, 4-0
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Bay Path L, 3-1
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Union (N.Y.) L, 6-1
Holden Youth Soccer Night
Wed Sep 11
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 4-3
Thu Sep 12
Final
at Nichols L, 1-0
Time changed from 7:00 PM
Fri Sep 13
Final
at Five Towns College W, 3-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Simmons L, 3-0
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Union (N.Y.) L, 54-7
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Salem St. L, 4-1
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-1
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Becker L, 1-0
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Northern Vermont-Johnson W, 3-1
Tue Sep 17
Final
at Rhode Island Col. L, 3-0
Wed Sep 18
Final - 2OT
at Rivier T, 0-0
Thu Sep 19
Final
at Nichols L, 3-0
Originally was scheduled to be at home at 4:00.
Thu Sep 19
Final
vs. Bridgewater St. W, 5-0
Thu Sep 19
Final
at Fitchburg St. L, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 2-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Dean College L, 3-2
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Rivier W, 2-1
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Nichols L, 37-20
Televised on Charter TV3 on channel 776 (HD) and 193 (SD)
Sun Sep 22
Final
at Northern Vermont-Lyndon W, 3-0
Tue Sep 24
Final
at Dean W, 10-0
Wed Sep 25
Final - OT
vs. Suffolk L, 3-2
Originally was scheduled for 6:00 PM start
Wed Sep 25
Final
at Fisher L, 4-0
@ Hormel Stadium
Thu Sep 26
Final
vs. Mount Holyoke L, 3-0
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 3-0
Fri Sep 27
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 3-0
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
at Lasell L, 2-1
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Westfield St. L, 3-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Lasell L, 6-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Norwich L, 2-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Rensselaer L, 38-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
at Framingham St. L, 3-0
Tue Oct 01
Final
at New England Col. W, 3-2
Wed Oct 02
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 5-0
Time changed from 3:00 PM
Wed Oct 02
Final
vs. Suffolk L, 6-2
Wed Oct 02
Final
vs. Rivier L, 3-0
Fri Oct 04
Final - OT
vs. Regis (Mass.) W, 2-1
Originally scheduled on 10/5 at 10:00 AM
Sat Oct 05
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at Johnson & Wales
JWU Equine Center - Rehoboth, Mass.
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Apprentice L, 35-20
Originally Scheduled for 1:30 PM
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Norwich L, 3-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 3-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Regis (Mass.) L, 4-0
Senior Day
Wed Oct 09
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 4-1
Wed Oct 09
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 6-1
Wed Oct 09
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) L, 3-0
Play for the Cure Game
Sat Oct 12
Canceled
Anna Maria College
at Clark University
Belle Wood Stables, Jefferson, Mass.
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Suffolk L, 3-0
Senior Day
Sat Oct 12
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 4-0
Senior Day
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Alfred St. W, 21-20
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 10-0
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 5-0
Mon Oct 14
Final - OT
at Mass. Maritime L, 2-1
Tue Oct 15
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 2-1
Game moved form 10/16, Original time was 7:00 PM
Wed Oct 16
Final
vs. Simmons L, 1-0
Originally was scheduled for a 4:00 start.
Wed Oct 16
Final
at Simmons L, 3-0
Sat Oct 19
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at Becker College
Becker Equestrian Center, Paxton, Mass.
Sat Oct 19
Final - OT
at Lasell L, 2-1
Sat Oct 19
Final
vs. Dean L, 41-20
Sat Oct 19
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 7-0
Tue Oct 22
Final
vs. Norwich L, 5-1
Originally Scheduled for 6:00 PM.
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Originally was scheduled for a 4:00 start.
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Lasell
Thu Oct 24
3:30 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Pink Day / Originally scheduled for 10/23 at 7PM but has been moved up to 10/24 at 3:30PM
Sat Oct 26
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at UMass Dartmouth
Claddagh Farm, Mystic, Conn.
Sat Oct 26
10:00 AM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Originally Scheduled for 5:00 PM
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
at Albertus Magnus
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Neutral
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
vs. Maritime (N.Y.)
Originally Scheduled for 1:00 PM
Tue Oct 29
7:00 PM
at Worcester St.
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
vs. Rivier
Senior Day
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Oct 30
7:30 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Breast Cancer Awareness Match
Fri Nov 01
5:40 PM
vs. Chatham
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
at Alvernia University
Reading, PA
Sat Nov 02
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at Roger Williams
Nora Harris Equestrian Center, Tiverton, R.I.
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Salve Regina
@ Regis
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at Castleton
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
at Alvernia University
Reading, PA
Sat Nov 02
3:40 PM
vs. Chatham
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Ralph Walker Rink, New Haven CT
Fri Nov 08
8:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
@NESC
Sat Nov 09
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at University of Rhode Island
@ Mystic Valley Hunt Club, Glades Ferry, CT
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
vs. Gallaudet
Senior Day
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
@Blackstone Valley Hopedale
Sat Nov 09
4:00 PM
vs. Babson
@ Babson Tournament
Sat Nov 09
5:40 PM
vs. Fitchburg St.
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Sun Nov 10
2:00 PM
at Catholic
Sun Nov 10
4:00 PM
vs. Salem St.
@ Babson Tournament
Tue Nov 12
5:40 PM
vs. Franklin Pierce
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
at Becker
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
at Suffolk
O'Neil Rink, Charlestown, MA
Sat Nov 16
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at Assumption
Four Winds Farm, North Oxford, MA
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
vs. Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Sat Nov 16
2:30 PM
vs. Bishop's University of Sherbrooke, Que
Sat Nov 16
4:00 PM
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ Conn College Tournament
Sun Nov 17
2:00 PM
vs. Colby
@ Conn College Tournament
Tue Nov 19
TBA
at Lesley
Tue Nov 19
5:40 PM
vs. Southern Me.
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
vs. Nichols
Thu Nov 21
7:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Thu Nov 21
8:00 PM
at Bay Path
Fri Nov 22
7:00 PM
vs. King's (Pa.)
@NESC
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
vs. Eastern Nazarene
Sat Nov 23
2:30 PM
vs. King's (Pa.)
@NESC
Tue Nov 26
4:00 PM
vs. Clark University
Tue Nov 26
4:00 PM
at Clark University
Tue Nov 26
4:40 PM
at Worcester St.
Worcester Ice Center, Worcester MA
Fri Nov 29
8:00 PM
vs. Chatham
@NESC
Sat Nov 30
6:20 PM
vs. Chatham
@NESC
Tue Dec 03
5:30 PM
at Gordon
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Thu Dec 05
6:00 PM
at Plymouth St.
Hanaway Rink, Plymouth NH
Thu Dec 05
7:00 PM
at Becker
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Sat Dec 07
2:30 PM
at Post
Sports Center of CT, Waterbury CT
Sat Dec 07
3:30 PM
at Wilkes
Sun Dec 08
3:30 PM
at Wilkes
Tue Dec 10
6:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Thu Dec 12
6:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Fri Dec 13
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Fri Dec 13
7:00 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Lynch Arena, Pawtucket RI
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
at New England Col.
Lee Clement Arena, Henniker NH
Sun Dec 29
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Smith College
Sun Dec 29
2:00 PM
at Smith
Sun Dec 29
4:00 PM
at Utica
Utica Tournament
Mon Dec 30
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Smith College
Mon Dec 30
1:00 PM
at Rensselaer
Utica Tournament
Fri Jan 03
1:00 PM
at Western New Eng.
Olympia Ice Center, Springfield MA
Sat Jan 04
12:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
vs. Dean College
Sat Jan 04
4:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Thomas Sullivan Arena, Manchester NH
Thu Jan 09
12:00 PM
at Worcester St.
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Tue Jan 14
5:40 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
vs. Rivier
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
at Salem St.
Fri Jan 17
4:00 PM
at New England Col.
Fri Jan 17
4:40 PM
vs. Brockport
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Sat Jan 18
TBA
at Suffolk
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Sat Jan 18
6:55 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Jan 18
7:00 PM
at Assumption
Buffone Rink, Worcester MA
Tue Jan 21
7:00 PM
vs. Suffolk
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
vs. Rivier
Wed Jan 22
6:40 PM
vs. Westfield St.
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Fri Jan 24
2:30 PM
at Post
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
vs. Lasell
Sat Jan 25
5:30 PM
vs. Post
@NESC
Sat Jan 25
5:40 PM
vs. Bryn Athyn
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Sun Jan 26
4:40 PM
vs. Bryn Athyn
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Wed Jan 29
5:30 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
at Plymouth St.
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Roos House, Canton NY
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at New England Col.
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Roos House, Canton NY
Tue Feb 04
7:00 PM
at Norwich
Tue Feb 04
7:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Tue Feb 04
7:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Fri Feb 07
5:40 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Fri Feb 07
7:15 PM
at Salve Regina
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Alumni Game
Sat Feb 08
2:30 PM
vs. Salem St.
@NESC
Sat Feb 08
5:10 PM
at Stonehill
Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro MA
Tue Feb 11
5:40 PM
vs. Post
Horgan Arena, Auburn Mass.
Wed Feb 12
5:30 PM
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
Fri Feb 14
4:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
at SUNY Canton
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
at Lasell
Tue Feb 18
5:00 PM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Tue Feb 18
7:30 PM
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Fri Feb 21
7:00 PM
vs. Becker
@NESC
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
Sat Feb 22
6:40 PM
at Becker
Sat Feb 29
8:00 AM
Anna Maria College
at Community Show
Mystic Valley Hunt Club, Gales Ferry, Conn.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Buttons

Latest Amcat Videos

More Videos